Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 57 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
SILOSilo Pharma Inc1.26-0.03-2.32%
SILXYSilex Systems Ltd ADR12.77+0.38+3.07%
SIMOSilicon Motion Technology210.43+6.26+3.07%
SINDSinda Ltd.11.75+0.26+2.26%
SINTSINTX Technologies Inc1.75+0.04+2.34%
SIONSionna Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock3.95+0.08+2.07%
SIRISirius XM Holding Inc27.41+0.16+0.59%
SITCSite Centers Corp3.73-0.03-0.80%
SITESiteOne Landscape Supply Inc105.63+2.60+2.52%
SITMSitime Corporation490.940.000.00%
SIVRabrdn Physical Silver Shares ETF50.92-0.78-1.51%
SIXSix Flags Entertainment New32.000.000.00%
SJScienjoy Holding Corp0.85+0.01+0.75%
SJMThe J. M. Smucker Company125.97-1.44-1.13%
SJTSan Juan Basin Royalty Trust3.36+0.01+0.30%
SKCorgi SK hynix 2x Daily ETF19.96+3.27+19.59%
SKBLSkyline Builders Group Holding Limited Class A Ordinary Shares2.830.000.00%
SKFRYAB SKF27.92+0.12+0.43%
SKHXLeverage Shares 2X Long SK Hynix Daily ETF11.89+1.97+19.86%
SKHYSK Hynix Inc. American Depositary Shares159.92+14.56+10.02%
SKHYVSK hynix Inc. American Depositary Shares When Issued194.200.000.00%
SKILSkillsoft Corp.5.12-0.05-0.97%
SKINBeauty Health Co10.29+0.17+1.68%
SKKSKK Holdings Limited4.100.000.00%
SKMSK Telecom Co Ltd ADR31.66+0.19+0.60%
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers Inc36.33-0.32-0.87%
SKUUGraniteShares 2x Long SK Hynix Daily ETF20.14+3.34+19.88%
SKXSkechers USA Inc1412.600.000.00%
SKYSkyline Corporation79.77-0.33-0.41%
SKYASkyAI, Inc.2.95+0.04+1.37%
SKYAWSkyAI, Inc0.040.00-4.30%
SKYDSkydance Corporation7.58-0.17-2.19%
SKYESkye Bioscience, Inc. Common Stock1.54+0.09+6.21%
SKYHSky Harbour Group Corporation9.79-0.01-0.10%
SKYQSky Quarry Inc2.17+0.01+0.46%
SKYTSkywater Technology Inc32.460.000.00%
SKYXSKYX Platforms Corp0.82+0.03+3.54%
SKYYFirst Trust Cloud Computing ETF172.09+0.63+0.37%
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc221.61-0.14-0.06%
SLBSchlumberger NV53.17-0.91-1.68%
SLBTSL Science Holding Limited Ordinary Shares1.230.000.00%
SLDBSolid Biosciences LLC6.21+0.02+0.32%
SLDESlide Insurance Holdings, Inc. Common Stock27.59-0.80-2.82%
SLDPSolid Power Inc2.01-0.01-0.50%
SLDPWSolid Power Inc0.010.00+12.91%
SLESuper League Enterprise Inc.5.18-0.02-0.38%
SLFSun Life Financial Inc.80.60+0.55+0.69%
SLGSL Green Realty Corp49.92+0.51+1.03%
SLGBSmart Logistics Global Limited Ordinary Shares0.22-0.01-4.22%
SLGCSomalogic Inc19.080.000.00%
SLGLSol Gel Technologies Ltd66.99-1.20-1.76%
SLGNSilgan Holdings Inc38.10-0.40-1.04%
SLIStandard Lithium Ltd1.48-0.03-1.99%
SLMSLM Corp17.93-0.84-4.48%
SLMBPSLM Corp Pb Pref72.05+0.05+0.07%
SLMTBrera Holdings PLC3.53+0.19+5.69%
SLNSilence Therapeutics PLC19.75-0.03-0.15%
SLNCFSilence Therapeutics plc6.370.000.00%
SLNDSouthland Holdings, Inc.0.80-0.02-2.13%
SLNGStabilis Solutions Inc4.72+0.19+4.19%
SLNHSoluna Holdings Inc0.70+0.05+6.97%
SLNHPSoluna Holdings Inc Preferred Series A11.20-0.05-0.44%
SLNOSoleno Therapeutics Inc53.010.000.00%
SLQTSelectquote Inc0.350.00-0.96%
SLRCSLR Investment Corp11.49-0.03-0.26%
SLSSellas Life Sciences Group Inc10.17-2.00-16.43%
SLViShares Silver Trust48.41-0.75-1.53%
SLVMSylvamo Corp32.42-0.03-0.09%
SLXVanEck Steel ETF100.39-1.16-1.14%
SLXNBiomotion Sciences Ordinary Shares0.16-0.01-3.44%
SLYGSPDR® S&P 600 Small Cap Growth ETF109.00-0.06-0.06%
SMSM Energy Co39.22+0.15+0.38%
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp Inc71.57-0.73-1.01%
SMBKSmartFinancial, Inc.48.810.000.00%
SMCSummit Midstream Corporation31.25+0.22+0.71%
SMCAYSMC Corp Japan20.86+0.64+3.17%
SMCISuper Micro Computer Inc35.01-0.08-0.23%
SMCIPSuper Micro Computer, Inc. Depositary Shares representing a 1/20th Interest in a Share of 7% Series A Mandatory Convertible Preferred Stock59.59-0.16-0.27%
SMCLGraniteShares 2x Long SMCI Daily ETF13.11-0.09-0.68%
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long SMCI ETF9.30-0.06-0.64%
SMCYYieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETF4.380.000.00%
SMCZDefiance Daily Target 2X Short SMCI ETF5.37+0.02+0.37%
SMEGFSiemens Energy AG146.57+3.07+2.14%
SMERYSiemens Energy AG29.33+0.59+2.05%
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company59.31-0.05-0.08%
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETF563.72+5.74+1.03%
SMHXVanEck Fabless Semiconductor ETF55.92+0.32+0.57%
SMIVanEck Vectors ETF Trust - VanEck HIP Sustainable Muni ETF44.330.000.00%
SMIDSmith-Midland Corp21.44+0.18+0.85%
SMINiShares MSCI India Small-Cap ETF67.02+0.28+0.41%
SMJFSMJ International Holdings Inc.1.55-0.07-4.32%
SMLEDBX ETF Trust - S&P Small Capital 600 ESG ETF65.000.000.00%
SMLFiShares MSCI USA Small-Cap Multifactor ETF85.43+0.04+0.05%
SMMTSummit Therapeutics PLC15.27-0.06-0.39%
SMOGVanEck Low Carbon Energy ETF130.49-0.55-0.42%
SMPStandard Motor Products Inc37.62+0.04+0.11%
SMPLSimply Good Foods Co10.21+0.46+4.72%
SMRNuscale Power Corp5.59-0.11-1.93%
SMRTSmartRent Inc1.31-0.01-0.76%
SMSISmith Micro Software Inc2.30-0.01-0.43%
← PrevPage 57 of 71Next →