Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 58 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
SMTCSemtech Corporation146.86+2.51+1.74%
SMTKSmartKem, Inc. Common Stock0.42-0.02-3.58%
SMWBSimilarWeb Ltd8.99-0.03-0.33%
SMXSMX (Security Matters) Public Limited Company Class A Ordinary Shares1.76-0.03-1.68%
SMXTSolarmax Technology Inc. Common Stock4.45+0.10+2.30%
SNSharkNinja, Inc.196.63-0.90-0.46%
SNASnap-On Inc358.02+0.51+0.14%
SNALSnail, Inc.2.31-0.05-2.12%
SNAPSnap Inc5.89-0.19-3.13%
SNBRSleep Number Corp0.000.000.00%
SNCYSun Country Airlines Holdings Inc16.170.000.00%
SNDASonida Senior Living Inc33.70+0.90+2.74%
SNDKSandisk Corp1381.88+77.04+5.90%
SNDLSNDL Inc.1.29-0.01-0.77%
SNDRSchneider National Inc29.98-1.13-3.63%
SNDXSyndax Pharmaceuticals Inc13.79+0.10+0.73%
SNESSenesTech Inc0.97+0.13+15.89%
SNEXStonex Group Inc55.30-0.83-1.48%
SNGXSoligenix Inc.0.37+0.01+1.93%
SNKGraniteShares 2x Short SpaceX Daily ETF14.18+0.65+4.80%
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS Inc30.11+0.01+0.03%
SNOWSnowflake Inc.340.30+2.88+0.85%
SNPSSynopsys Inc477.48+3.06+0.64%
SNSCSunScout Holding Limited0.84+0.06+7.83%
SNTGSentage Holdings Inc1.700.000.00%
SNTISenti Biosciences Inc0.21+0.02+12.48%
SNXTD SYNNEX Corporation256.19+1.47+0.58%
SNXXInvestment Managers Series Trust II - Tradr 2X Long SNDK Daily ETF10.08+1.04+11.50%
SNYSanofi ADR42.09+0.20+0.48%
SNYNFSanofi82.46-0.97-1.16%
SNYRSynergy CHC Corp. Common Stock0.010.000.00%
SOSouthern Company92.69+0.04+0.04%
SOARVolato Group Inc.0.220.00-1.52%
SOBKYSoftBank Corp14.61-0.18-1.22%
SOBOSouth Bow Corporation35.78+0.30+0.85%
SOBRSobr Safe Inc0.05+0.01+17.37%
SOCSable Offshore Corp.3.04-0.04-1.30%
SOCLGlobal X Social Media ETF41.47-0.22-0.53%
SOFADirexion Daily SOFI Bull 2X ETF11.51+0.61+5.56%
SOFISoFi Technologies Inc.16.86+0.46+2.80%
SOFRAmplify ETF Trust - Amplify Samsung SOFR ETF100.36-0.05-0.05%
SOFXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long SOFI ETF7.59+0.39+5.42%
SOGPSound Group Inc.11.25-0.30-2.60%
SOHUSohu.Com Inc12.68-0.07-0.55%
SOISolaris Oilfield Infrastructure Inc11.520.000.00%
SOJCThe Southern Company JR 2017B NT 7718.18-0.04-0.22%
SOJDSouthern Company (The) Series 217.26-0.03-0.20%
SOJESouthern Company (The) Series 215.02-0.12-0.79%
SOLEmeren Group Ltd1.940.000.00%
SOLSSolstice Advanced Materials, Inc62.88-0.09-0.14%
SOLVSolventum Corp.82.36-0.62-0.75%
SOLZSolana ETF9.98-0.02-0.16%
SONSonoco Products Company48.85-0.45-0.91%
SONMSonim Technologies Inc3.09+0.13+4.39%
SONOSonos Inc17.62-0.25-1.40%
SONYSony Group Corp25.02-0.62-2.42%
SOPAXCLEARBRIDGE DIVIDEND STRATEGY FUND CLASS A32.040.000.00%
SOPHSophia Genetics SA7.79+0.25+3.32%
SORSource Capital Closed Fund45.24-0.34-0.75%
SORATop Win International Limited2.30+0.02+0.88%
SORNSoren Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares10.09+0.05+0.50%
SOSSOS Limited0.220.00+1.24%
SOTKSono-Tek Corp5.32-0.06-1.12%
SOULSoulpower Acquisition Corporation10.53+0.01+0.10%
SOUNSoundHound AI Inc4.28-0.09-2.06%
SOUNWSoundHound AI Inc.0.340.00+1.19%
SOXLDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bull 3X Shares104.39+3.31+3.27%
SOXQInvesco PHLX Semiconductor ETF91.20+0.81+0.90%
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X Shares41.10-1.40-3.29%
SOXXiShares Semiconductor ETF516.85+5.79+1.13%
SPAISafe Pro Group Inc.3.32+0.03+0.91%
SPALGraniteShares 2x Long SpaceX Daily ETF15.22-0.76-4.76%
SPAMThemes Cybersecurity ETF50.14-0.05-0.10%
SPAXETF Opportunities Trust9.04-0.47-4.94%
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc80.49-0.20-0.25%
SPCBSupercom Ltd9.88+0.24+2.49%
SPCEVirgin Galactic Holdings Inc2.59-0.10-3.72%
SPCFProShares Trust14.74-0.75-4.84%
SPCGTradr 2X Short SpaceX Daily ETF14.85+0.68+4.80%
SPCHLeverage Shares 2X Long SPCX Daily ETF8.87-0.46-4.93%
SPCKSPAC and New Issue ETF21.69+0.10+0.44%
SPCMTRADR 2X LONG SPACEX DLY ETF15.46-0.78-4.80%
SPCQDefiance Daily Target 2X Short SPCX ETF10.26+0.45+4.59%
SPCUDefiance Daily Target 2X Long SPCX ETF11.77-0.59-4.77%
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies Corp. Class A Common Stock145.15-3.43-2.31%
SPDSimplify US Equity PLUS Downside Convexity ETF41.690.000.00%
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETF49.76+0.11+0.22%
SPECXALGER SPECTRA FUND36.040.000.00%
SPFISouth Plains Financial Inc43.26-0.50-1.14%
SPGSimon Property Group Inc212.20-0.08-0.04%
SPGIS&P Global Inc449.04+0.11+0.02%
SPGPInvesco S&P 500 GARP ETF122.21-0.28-0.23%
SPHSuburban Propane Partners LP17.87-0.14-0.78%
SPHBInvesco S&P 500® High Beta ETF143.33+1.03+0.72%
SPHDInvesco S&P 500® High Dividend Low Volatility ETF50.95-0.15-0.29%
SPHLSpringview Holdings Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares2.33-0.12-4.90%
SPHQInvesco S&P 500® Quality ETF84.25+0.31+0.37%
SPHRSphere Entertainment Co.113.67-1.06-0.92%
SPHYSPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond22.66-0.01-0.04%
SPIEFSPI Energy Co Ltd0.000.000.00%
← PrevPage 58 of 71Next →