Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 59 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
SPIPSPDR Portfolio TIPS24.88-0.01-0.04%
SPIRSpire Global Inc9.57+0.01+0.10%
SPLGSPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 ETF3956.500.000.00%
SPLVInvesco S&P 500® Low Volatility ETF75.29-0.10-0.13%
SPMCSound Point Meridian Capital, Inc.5.60-0.11-1.93%
SPMOInvesco S&P 500® Momentum ETF144.49+1.91+1.34%
SPOKSpok Holdings Inc10.16+0.05+0.49%
SPOTSpotify Technology SA541.77-13.68-2.46%
SPPLSIMPPLE LTD. Ordinary Shares2.10+0.19+9.95%
SPRSpirit Aerosystems Holdings Inc39.500.000.00%
SPRCScisparc Ltd0.84-0.01-1.18%
SPROSpero Therapeutics Inc1.13-0.01-0.88%
SPRUSpruce Power Holding Corp1.38+0.02+1.47%
SPRXSpear Alpha ETF40.88+0.66+1.64%
SPRYARS Pharmaceuticals, Inc3.58-0.15-4.02%
SPSCSPS Commerce Inc86.33+0.09+0.10%
SPSMSPDR® Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETF54.20-0.09-0.17%
SPTSprout Social Inc12.27-0.07-0.57%
SPTMSPDR® Portfolio S&P 1500 Composite Stock Market ETF93.29+0.20+0.21%
SPTXSeaport Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock20.59-0.69-3.24%
SPWHSportsmans1.06-0.02-1.40%
SPWRSunPower Inc.0.240.00-0.37%
SPXASpectrumDNA Inc0.000.000.00%
SPXCSPX Corp166.04+0.98+0.59%
SPXPDirexion Shares ETF Trust48.24+0.17+0.34%
SPXUProShares UltraPro Short S&P50033.83-0.24-0.70%
SPXXNuveen S&P 500 Dynamic Overwrite Fund18.64-0.01-0.05%
SPYState Street® SPDR® S&P 500® ETF Trust771.77+2.11+0.27%
SPYDSPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend ETF48.04-0.29-0.60%
SPYGSPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETF121.13+0.57+0.47%
SPYISHP ETF Trust - NEOS S&P 500 High Income ETF53.38+0.14+0.26%
SPYMState Street® SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500® ETF90.84+0.24+0.26%
SPYVSPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETF64.08+0.02+0.03%
SQSQ89.500.000.00%
SQFTPresidio Property Trust0.790.00-0.59%
SQMSociedad Quimica y Minera de Chile SA ADR B58.87-1.43-2.37%
SQNSSequans Communications SA2.480.000.00%
SQQQProShares UltraPro Short QQQ36.66-0.27-0.73%
SRSpire Inc85.92-0.13-0.15%
SRADSportradar Group AG12.35+0.12+0.98%
SRCE1st Source Corporation87.18-0.77-0.88%
SRESempra Energy84.94-0.07-0.08%
SRFMSurf Air Mobility Inc.0.77+0.01+1.81%
SRIStoneridge Inc6.05+0.16+2.72%
SRLScully Royalty Ltd4.420.000.00%
SRPTSarepta Therapeutics Inc18.98+0.09+0.48%
SRRKScholar Rock Holding Corp43.02+0.53+1.25%
SRTAStrata Critical Medical, Inc.4.75+0.03+0.64%
SRTMStratum Holdings Corp.0.20-0.05-19.19%
SRTSSensus Healthcare Inc2.85+0.06+2.15%
SRUUFSprott Physical Uranium Trust19.26+0.01+0.05%
SRVRPacer Benchmark Data & Infrastructure Real Estate SCTR27.79-0.22-0.79%
SRXHSRx Health Solutions Inc.1.07-0.01-0.93%
SRZNSurrozen Inc30.15+0.62+2.10%
SSBSouthState Corporation104.96-0.72-0.68%
SSDSimpson Manufacturing Company Inc189.83-1.83-0.95%
SSGCSafeSpace Global Corporation0.060.00-7.69%
SSICSilver Spike Investment Corp12.830.000.00%
SSIISS Innovations International Inc. Common Stock2.48-0.02-0.80%
SSLSasol Ltd17.50+0.35+2.04%
SSLZYSantos Ltd ADR6.41-0.06-0.93%
SSMSono Group N.V.1.13+0.02+1.80%
SSMGVirtus ETF Trust II23.68+0.16+0.68%
SSMRSunshine Silver Mining & Refining Company13.71-0.47-3.31%
SSNCSS&C Technologies Holdings Inc80.12-0.10-0.12%
SSNLFSamsung Electronics Co Ltd154.220.000.00%
SSOProShares Ultra S&P50070.65+0.37+0.53%
SSPE. W. Scripps Co Class A2.40+0.39+19.40%
SSPCLeverage Shares 2X Short SPCX Daily ETF8.66+0.44+5.35%
SSRMSSR Mining Inc29.12-0.14-0.48%
SSTSystem1 Inc1.78-0.04-2.20%
SSTIShotspotter Inc8.36+0.01+0.12%
SSTKShutterstock4.380.000.00%
SSUMFSumitomo Corporation11.290.000.00%
SSUMYSumitomo Corp ADR11.13-0.21-1.85%
SSYSStratasys Ltd7.12-0.04-0.56%
STSensata Technologies Holding NV40.60-1.72-4.06%
STAASTAAR Surgical Company24.78+0.62+2.57%
STAGSTAG Industrial Inc36.41+0.23+0.64%
STAKSTAK Inc. Ordinary Shares1.58-0.02-1.25%
STBAS&T Bancorp Inc50.34-0.25-0.49%
STBFYSuntory Beverage & Food Ltd14.51-0.52-3.46%
STCStewart Information Services Corp44.29+0.81+1.86%
STCESchwab Strategic Trust - Schwab Crypto Economy ETF50.75-0.42-0.82%
STDNStandard Nuclear, Inc.12.82-0.13-1.00%
STESTERIS plc228.04-0.45-0.20%
STELStellar Bancorp, Inc.39.320.000.00%
STEMStem Inc2.69-0.15-5.28%
STEPStepstone Group Inc41.96+0.02+0.05%
STEWSRH Total Return Fund Inc.18.07+0.04+0.22%
STEXStreamex Corp0.410.00-0.34%
STFSStar Fashion Culture Holdings Limited4.58-0.07-1.40%
STGWStagwell Inc8.70-0.15-1.69%
STISolidion Technology Inc.4.24+0.06+1.44%
STIPiShares 0-5 Year TIPS Bond ETF100.810.000.00%
STKColumbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Closed Fund54.81+0.43+0.79%
STKESol Strategies Inc. Common Shares1.250.000.00%
STKHSteakholder Foods Ltd0.37-0.04-10.19%
STKXFStrikePoint Gold Inc0.110.000.00%
STLAStellantis NV4.81+0.67+16.18%
← PrevPage 59 of 71Next →