Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 66 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
VFCVF Corporation17.23+0.20+1.17%
VFFVillage Farms International Inc2.58-0.01-0.39%
VFFSXVANGUARD 500 INDEX FUND INSTITUTIONAL SELECT SHARES378.030.000.00%
VFHVanguard Financials Index Fund ETF Shares136.35+0.46+0.34%
VFIAXVANGUARD 500 INDEX FUND ADMIRAL SHARES712.970.000.00%
VFINXVANGUARD 500 INDEX FUND INVESTOR SHARES713.070.000.00%
VFLOVictoryShares Free Cash Flow ETF54.16+0.32+0.59%
VFMFVanguard U.S. Multifactor Fund188.36+0.24+0.13%
VFMOVanguard U.S. Momentum Factor224.25+1.95+0.88%
VFMVVanguard U.S. Minimum Volatility147.61-0.44-0.30%
VFSVinFast Auto Ltd. Ordinary Shares3.36+0.21+6.67%
VGVenture Global, Inc.14.35+0.54+3.91%
VGITVanguard Intermediate-Term Treasury Index Fund ETF Shares57.30-0.08-0.14%
VGKVanguard FTSE Europe Index Fund ETF Shares87.31+0.27+0.31%
VGLTVanguard Long-Term Treasury Index Fund ETF Shares51.97-0.37-0.71%
VGNTVersigent PLC41.49-0.09-0.22%
VGSHVanguard Short-Term Treasury Index Fund ETF Shares57.77+0.02+0.03%
VGSIXVANGUARD REIT INDEX FUND INVESTOR SHARES30.700.000.00%
VGTVanguard Information Technology Index Fund ETF Shares123.59+0.81+0.66%
VGTSXVANGUARD TOTAL INTERNATIONAL STOCK INDEX FUND INVESTOR SHARES26.760.000.00%
VGZVista Gold Corporation2.70+0.10+3.85%
VHCVirnetX Holding Corp Common Stock10.88-0.17-1.51%
VHIValhi Inc14.00-0.31-2.17%
VHTVanguard Health Care Index Fund ETF Shares334.46+1.30+0.39%
VHUBVenHub Global, Inc.0.26-0.03-9.06%
VHYAXVanguard High Dividend Yield Index Fund Admiral49.100.000.00%
VIAVia Transportation, Inc.36.39+0.42+1.17%
VIAVViavi Solutions Inc34.46+1.16+3.48%
VICIVICI Properties Inc23.52-0.18-0.76%
VICRVicor Corporation216.65+4.65+2.19%
VIDAVIDA Global Inc.1.10+0.06+5.77%
VIGVanguard Dividend Appreciation Index Fund ETF Shares245.96+1.11+0.45%
VIGIVanguard International Dividend Appreciation Index Fund ETF Shares98.11-0.35-0.36%
VIKViking Holdings Ltd86.50+1.09+1.28%
VINPVinci Partners Investments Ltd8.80-0.21-2.33%
VIOOVanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 Index Fund ETF Shares130.05+0.11+0.08%
VIOTViomi Technology ADR1.39-0.01-0.71%
VIPVulcan Infrastructure and Power Inc.1.32+0.02+1.15%
VIPSVipshop Holdings Limited12.50-0.20-1.57%
VIRVir Biotechnology Inc11.93+0.36+3.11%
VIRCVirco Manufacturing Corporation6.28+0.12+1.95%
VIRTVirtu Financial, Inc.55.44+0.45+0.82%
VISVanguard Industrials Index Fund ETF Shares322.13+0.98+0.31%
VISNVistance Networks, Inc.6.68+0.12+1.83%
VISTVista Energy, S.A.B. de C.V.72.27+0.74+1.03%
VITLVital Farms Inc9.25+0.20+2.21%
VIVTelefonica Brasil SA ADR11.42-0.18-1.55%
VIVKVivakor Inc1.54+0.10+6.94%
VIVOVivoPower PLC2.82+0.19+7.22%
VIVSVivoSim Labs, Inc.0.150.00-3.06%
VJETFlyte Aviation, Inc.0.63-0.02-3.58%
VKTXViking Therapeutics Inc25.36+0.47+1.89%
VLDVelo3D Inc1.510.000.00%
VLGEAVillage Super Market Inc43.22-0.64-1.46%
VLKAFVolkswagen AG76.61+0.11+0.14%
VLKPFVolkswagen AG VZO O.N.77.51-7.49-8.81%
VLNValens1.67-0.02-1.18%
VLOValero Energy Corporation388.48+1.14+0.29%
VLRSVolaris6.100.000.00%
VLTOVeralto Corporation102.80-0.39-0.38%
VLUEiShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF198.62+1.94+0.99%
VLVLYVolvo AB ADR31.34+0.22+0.71%
VLVOFVolvo Car AB (publ.)1.19+0.08+7.21%
VLYValley National Bancorp14.10-0.07-0.49%
VLYPOValley National Bancorp B Pref24.29-0.05-0.21%
VLYPPValley National Bancorp A Pref25.02-0.01-0.04%
VMARVision Marine Technologies Inc7.33-0.37-4.81%
VMCVulcan Materials Company265.00+2.50+0.95%
VMDViemed Healthcare Inc9.99+0.31+3.20%
VMETVersamet Royalties Corporation Common Stock8.87+0.04+0.45%
VMIValmont Industries Inc434.60-2.36-0.54%
VMOInvesco Municipal Opportunity Trust8.90-0.02-0.22%
VMRKVivmark Residential60.90-1.65-2.64%
VNCEVince Holding Corp. Common Stock11.41+0.19+1.69%
VNDAVanda Pharmaceuticals Inc3.98+0.01+0.25%
VNETVNET Group Inc DRC3.71-0.06-1.59%
VNOVornado Realty Trust34.34+0.01+0.03%
VNOMViper Energy Ut46.46+0.02+0.04%
VNQVanguard Real Estate Index Fund ETF Shares91.79-0.60-0.65%
VNQIVanguard Global ex-U.S. Real Estate Index Fund ETF Shares42.35-0.42-0.98%
VNRXVolitionrx Ltd0.180.00-1.73%
VNTVontier Corp34.98+0.25+0.72%
VNTGVantage Corp0.48+0.01+2.90%
VOVanguard Mid-Cap Index Fund ETF Shares81.57+0.12+0.15%
VODVodafone Group PLC ADR15.63-0.12-0.76%
VOEVanguard Mid-Cap Value Index Fund ETF Shares208.70+0.08+0.04%
VOGXVogenx Inc Common Stock18.92-0.24-1.25%
VOLTTema Electrification ETF34.52+0.45+1.32%
VONEVanguard Russell 1000 Index Fund ETF Shares348.83+1.13+0.32%
VONGVanguard Russell 1000 Growth Index Fund ETF Shares126.60+0.72+0.57%
VONVVanguard Russell 1000 Value Index Fund ETF Shares113.48+0.10+0.09%
VOOVanguard S&P 500 ETF709.90+2.38+0.34%
VOOGVanguard S&P 500 Growth Index Fund ETF Shares84.19+0.50+0.60%
VOOVVanguard S&P 500 Value Index Fund ETF Shares231.07+0.17+0.07%
VORVor Biopharma Inc20.65+1.11+5.68%
VOTVanguard Mid-Cap Growth Index Fund ETF Shares293.36+1.37+0.47%
VOXVanguard Communication Services Index Fund ETF Shares177.46-0.80-0.45%
VOXRVox Royalty Corp. Common Stock4.98-0.02-0.40%
VOYAVoya Financial Inc96.56-0.28-0.29%
VOYGVoyager Technologies, Inc.27.14-0.47-1.70%
← PrevPage 66 of 71Next →